★★★ Deathmatch Intense ★★★ FRA [RTV|Fast-DL] (OFFLINE)
Bulgaria Czech Republic Germany France United Kingdom Lithuania Mongolia Poland Romania Russia Slovakia Ukraine United States
IP:port server: 91.121.220.103:27070
Server version: 6630498
Server protocol: 17
Players on server: 16 / 32
Map is now: aim_ag_texture_ze...
Start playing: connect to server ★★★ Deathmatch Intense ★★★ FRA [RTV|Fast-DL]
Last check: 08/10/2026 10:37:05
Lucky checks: 12624
Unsuccessful checks: 182
UPtime: 98.6%
Servers location: Servers location: FR
Server views: 2958
Bots on the server: 12
Server status:
Server password: No
Game: Counter-Strike: Source
# Name of player Points Play time on the server
1Wyatt19178603
2Nick14178603
3Yahn19178603
4Kevin31178603
5Pat16178603
6Jason11178603
7Derek28178603
8Wayne25178603
9Martin9178603
10Harold10178603
11Nate21178603
12Doug23178603
13Orin12178603
14Keith25178603
15Dustin16178603
16Wade32178603
Statistics monitor Players on server: 8491 / 26106. The most popular map: de_dust2.
Total servers: 75476 (running: 676 / not working: 74800).
Hits servers monitored: 1451400.