DM GunGame. www.GGBest.ru
Bulgaria Czech Republic Germany France United Kingdom Lithuania Mongolia Poland Romania Russia Slovakia Ukraine United States
IP:port server: 46.42.18.18:27018
Server version: 47
Server protocol: 48
Players on server: 10 / 20
Map is now: ka_beams
Start playing: connect to server DM GunGame. www.GGBest.ru
Last check: 14/10/2026 15:57:03
Lucky checks: 16487
Unsuccessful checks: 112
UPtime: 99.3%
Servers location: Servers location: RU
Server views: 3868
Bots on the server: 10
Server status:
Server password: No
Game: Counter-Strike 1.6
# Name of player Points Play time on the server
1PRIAMO V OCHKO65559289
2XuncTep77559289
3VINTAZZ76559289
4RAIN83559289
5TUPO HIK92559289
6STRANNIK106559289
7HE MOYA PROBLEMA99559289
89 begu takoi volosi nazad87559289
9MOYA MAMA VARIT KOFE89559289
103Berb88559289
Statistics monitor Players on server: 10763 / 26540. The most popular map: de_dust2.
Total servers: 75476 (running: 687 / not working: 74789).
Hits servers monitored: 1449406.