MTG - TF2 Testing Grounds (OFFLINE)
Czech Republic Germany France United Kingdom Lithuania Poland Romania Russia Slovakia Ukraine United States
IP:port server: 23.92.209.174:27015
Server version: 6623512
Server protocol: 17
Players on server: 24 / 24
Map is now: cp_steel
Start playing: connect to server MTG - TF2 Testing Grounds
Last check: 15/10/2026 01:14:09
Lucky checks: 3543
Unsuccessful checks: 2507
UPtime: 29.2%
Servers location: Servers location: US
Server views: 1982
Bots on the server: 18
Server status:
Server password: No
Game: Team Fortress 2
# Name of player Points Play time on the server
1HI THERE36184346
2GLaDOS1184346
3Headful of Eyeballs27184346
4Aperture Science Prototype XR729184346
5AimBot36184346
6GutsAndGlory!23184346
7Saxton Hale70184346
8Screamin' Eagles35184346
9Maggot33184346
10Herr Doktor15184346
11Companion Cube9184346
12One-Man Cheeseburger Apocalypse100184346
13Delicious Cake5184346
14I LIVE!33184346
15trigger_hurt32184346
16Divide by Zero18184346
17MoreGun17184346
18Big Mean Muther Hubbard43184346
19Crazed Gunman34184346
20Poopy Joe18184346
21Freakin' Unbelievable1184346
22The Administrator19184346
23Archimedes!23184346
24It's Filthy in There!28184346
Statistics monitor Players on server: 9061 / 24283. The most popular map: de_dust2.
Total servers: 75478 (running: 649 / not working: 74829).
Hits servers monitored: 1419285.