► CSDM ПУШКИ + ЛАЗЕРЫ
Bulgaria Czech Republic Germany France United Kingdom Lithuania Mongolia Poland Romania Russia Slovakia Ukraine United States
IP:port server: 37.230.210.164:27015
Server version: 47
Server protocol: 48
Players on server: 29 / 32
Map is now: de_2easy
Start playing: connect to server ►    CSDM ПУШКИ + ЛАЗЕРЫ
Last check: 14/10/2026 15:55:03
Lucky checks: 3541
Unsuccessful checks: 2570
UPtime: 27.4%
Servers location: Servers location: RU
Server views: 1912
Bots on the server: 27
Server status:
Server password: No
Game: Counter-Strike 1.6
# Name of player Points Play time on the server
1Alfred704221519
2Finn688221519
3Josh726221519
4Reed1158221519
5Colin985221519
6Mike928221519
7Doug949221519
8Jason736221519
9Dean760221519
10Keith944221519
11Connor1181221519
12Chris903221519
13Perry720221519
14Tim734221519
15Orin763221519
16Bill773221519
17Wayne1255221519
18Jon934221519
19Xavier1200221519
20Paul960221519
21Steve960221519
22Erik1181221519
23Pat750221519
24Gary901221519
25Ethan745221519
26Norm694221519
27Matt818221519
28КИБОРГ-PPP011
29SuperNikitos77705
Statistics monitor Players on server: 10764 / 26540. The most popular map: de_dust2.
Total servers: 75476 (running: 687 / not working: 74789).
Hits servers monitored: 1449371.