Atlant-CS.Ru CSDM •[ПУШКИ + ЛАЗЕРЫ]•
Czech Republic Germany France United Kingdom Lithuania Poland Romania Russia Slovakia Ukraine United States
IP:port server: 46.174.53.205:27015
Server version: 47
Server protocol: 48
Players on server: 28 / 32
Map is now: pa_fact
Start playing: connect to server Atlant-CS.Ru CSDM •[ПУШКИ + ЛАЗЕРЫ]•
Last check: 27/10/2026 18:08:04
Lucky checks: 17527
Unsuccessful checks: 56
UPtime: 99.7%
Servers location: Servers location: RU
Server views: 3829
Bots on the server: 21
Server status:
Server password: No
Game: Counter-Strike 1.6
# Name of player Points Play time on the server
1acumen654474
2atlant-cs.ru054474
3DROGBA5454474
4Paparazzi.p1n054474
5<<<PSIH>>>31419354
6GAMAN26RUS8354474
7Сучкорез2021723
8V.R.UDima_Bomj5154474
9JoKeR3654474
10volwebnik-.-5754474
11umirzakooov114833
12.A.T.JI.E.T.6254474
13Daerux7054474
14VIP7776554474
15-0---6854474
16TpaxagpoM6654474
17TOTCBET6454474
18Arnold_Schwarzenegger6654474
19Power6754474
20HonGilDon7254474
21Whesthamer6354474
22GULIK5754474
233.Dsnaiper!!!6954474
24Кеnig,Legion.3024919
25Nike 6.03458636
26max.ekb3824093
27Lajoviyconnect7454474
28MTZ-803316503
Statistics monitor Players on server: 9088 / 23921. The most popular map: de_dust2.
Total servers: 75481 (running: 646 / not working: 74835).
Hits servers monitored: 1425741.